Banner

SUPREME COURT OF NEW JERSEY

NOTICE TO THE BAR


The New Jersey Lawyers' Fund For Client Protection declares that the following attorneys, having fully satisfied the requirements of R.1:28:2 and R.l:20-1, are eligible to practice law in New Jersey insofar as they comply with R.l:21-1(a) and their names are hereby removed from the order of the New Jersey Supreme Court dated September 10, 1999. This is the last list of deletions from the 1999 Ineligible List. All future deletions will be from the recently published 2000 List.

Glen L. Abramson ‘97 O/S
Stanley Harris Abramson ‘73 O/S
Corey Scott Ackerman ‘95 Esx
Lloyd Robert Ambinder ‘89 O/S
Michael Richard Archie ‘98 O/S
Gregory P. Armotrading ‘95 O/S
Frank J. Arrieta ‘86 O/S
Sari B. Axelrod ‘93 O/S
Karen Bacharach ‘98 O/S
Steven Craig Baker ‘87 O/S
Stephen Kirk Baldwin ‘89 Brg
Elisa Ann Barnes ‘86 O/S
Cynthia Gordon Bart ‘94 O/S
Brian David Bauman ‘97 O/S
Allen J. Beeber ‘66 Mdl
Lawrence Craig Bell ‘81 Brg
Daniel Scott Berman ‘92 O/S
Karen Ann B. Berman ‘92 O/S
Corrinne J. Binstein ‘97 O/S
Jeffrey Charles Bloom ‘95 O/S
Cara Marie Bonomolo ‘98 O/S
Lawrence E. Borska ‘96 O/S
Rachel A. Bovell ‘98 O/S
Courtney Ellis Boyle ‘94 O/S
Frederick Michael Brehm ‘97 O/S
Maryanne Elizabeth Brenna ‘98 O/S
Christopher S. Brown ‘98 O/S
Roger A. Brush ‘88 O/S
Saul Eliot Burian ‘89 O/S
Thomas Patrick Burke ‘94 O/S
Jack Scott Cain ‘97 O/S
Michelle D. Carter ‘91 O/S
Lawrence J. Casey ‘89 O/S
Janice A. Cassidy ‘90 O/S
Pamela Catania ‘93 O/S
Raymond P. Catlaw ‘84 Hds
Peter M. Cervantes ‘76 O/S
Andrea Cha ‘98 O/S
Christina Chiaramonte ‘96 O/S
Michael Vincent Cibella ‘98 O/S
Sheila Cifelli-Masterson ‘92 O/S
Bonnie Beth Cohen ‘96 O/S
Stasha W. Cohen ‘86 Esx
Sigmund Jermaine Collins ‘98 O/S
Vincent Thomas Cordova ‘93 Som
Daniel David Cutler ‘96 O/S
Aryeh Davis ‘94 O/S
Talene Dadian ‘98 O/S
Richard DePiano, Jr. ‘93 O/S
Joseph Louis Decolator ‘86 O/S
Suzanne L. Demitrio ‘98 Unn
Michele A. DiNardo ‘95 O/S
Shirley Pearl Dickstein ‘89 Brg
Mary Ann Therese Diebold ‘91 O/S
Suzanne Marie Dykes ‘90 Atl
George Gerard Fabre ‘87 Brg
Edward Joseph Farrell ‘89 O/S
Jane Marie Fearn-Zimmer ‘96 Brl
Craig Steven Fine ‘91 O/S
Glenn Stuart Fisher ‘94 Mdl
Josephine Florio ‘94 O/S
Osvaldo Fontecchio ‘94 O/S
Michael F. Garrahan ‘80 O/S
Catherine Mary Geoghan ‘94 O/S
Joseph A. Giampapa ‘85 Pss
Edward Goldberg ‘65 Brg
Jason Tad Goldberg ‘95 O/S
Bernard Philippe Goldman ‘94 O/S
Eric S. Goldman ‘90 Esx
James F. Graham ‘89 O/S
Paul Andrew Greco ‘95 O/S
Jessica C. Greenwald ‘95 O/S
Lisa Kraus Grumbine ‘98 O/S
Theodore Andrew Hall, Jr. ‘76 Ocn
Juliane K. Hegle ‘86 O/S
Marcy Lynn Hillman ‘93 Mor
Austin J. Hoffman, II ‘83 O/S
Margo Lynn Intrator ‘96 O/S
Rocco Francesco Iossa ‘90 Esx
Kerry Lane Iris ‘87 O/S
Stephanie Omdal Joy ‘94 Mor
Andrew Marc Klein ‘92 O/S
Jeffrey Peter Kruegle ‘95 Brg
John K. Kwok ‘94 Hds
Janet G. Lazar ‘98 Unn
Ronald Lebovits ‘93 O/S
Jason Louis Leventhal ‘97 O/S
Barry Richardson Lewis ‘96 Mor
Paul Allen Lindsey ‘80 Mo
Gerard F. Lipski ‘85 O/S
Adriana Claudia Lombardo ‘93 O/S
Leslie-Anne M. Lombardo ‘93 Brg
Robert Wayne Lorenc ‘74 O/S
Richard G. Mandel ‘76 Mrc
Corey Jack Marks ‘97 O/S
Blondine Mathews ‘92 Brg
Michael T. McDonnell ‘90 O/S
Margaret Johanna McGovern ‘95 O/S
Linda D. McKeegan ‘93 O/S
Kathleen Anne Messick ‘90 O/S
Jason Berney Meyer ‘86 Mrc
Lincoln Meyers ‘87 Cam
Elizabeth J. Miller ‘87 O/S
Frederica L. Miller ‘89 O/S
Michael Joseph Moscato ‘97 Esx
Frederick Anderson Morton ‘93 Esx
Glenn Moses ‘92 O/S
Vivien Gladys Naim ‘88 O/S
Susan Cavanagh O’Rielly ‘97 O/S
Lance Navarre Olitt ‘94 Esx
Sheila Oliver ‘90 O/S
Gi Heun Park ‘99 Unn
Kurt Peters ‘84 Mon
Walter S. Pollard, Jr. ‘94 O/S
Jason Howard Pomeranc ‘95 O/S
Mary Ann Pruzinsky ‘93 Brg
Lauren Finnigan Quinn ‘95 Mor
Jean Blanken Ramsay ‘82 Glc
Louis Andrew Reilly ‘88 Mon
Ceasar David Richbow ‘94 O/S
Anthony J. Rocca ‘85 O/S
Chali Roche ‘77 O/S
Kellie Ann Ross ‘94 Som
Michael B. Rubenfeld ‘92 O/S
Joseph A. Ruggiero ‘96 O/S
Pasqualino Russo ‘93 O/S
Maria Nicole Sakalis ‘88 O/S
Jerry Rocco Salerno ‘94 Esx
Scott Richard Samay ‘96 O/S
Lisa W. Santola ‘90 Esx
James E. Schwalbe ‘94 Brg
William Searfoorce, Jr. ‘93 O/S
Gail Johnson Selznick ‘90 O/S
Monique Rebecca Shafer ‘87 O/S
Mary Katherine Sherman ‘88 O/S
Debra Lea Shore ‘92 Cam
Carolyn Marie Singleton ‘92 Cam
Ruth Singleton ‘91 O/S
Stuart Philip Slotnick ‘94 O/S
Seth S. Smith ‘83 O/S
Diane Mary Sodano ‘91 O/S
Ann Guttenberger Sugg ‘81 O/S
Kieran James Sullivan ‘93 Brg
George H. Sun ‘97 O/S
Raymond Steven Sussman ‘77 O/S
Anne Elizabeth Tan ‘78 Wrn
Jaime Tan ‘94 O/S
David F. Tavella ‘92 O/S
Sandra T. Thomas ‘88 O/S
Gary Steven Thompson ‘90 O/S
Michael M. Tingoli ‘92 Unn
Neil Anthony Torpey ‘87 O/S
Richard Kenneth Traub ‘76 O/S
F. X. Trujillo ‘83 O/S
Tedd William Van Buskirk ‘95 Unn
Charles R. Virginia, III ‘90 O/S
Cynthia R. Vullo ‘85 O/S
Jeffrey Wahl ‘83 O/S
Jillian M. Wallach ‘92 O/S
Michael Joseph Walsh ‘86 O/S
Paul Andrew Walsh ‘92 Mor
Scott Earl Walterschied ‘92 Mor
Kathleen Anne Weadock ‘96 Mor

Anthony C. Weiss ‘87 O/S

Michael Alan Wenof ‘88 O/S
Mary Jo Whateley ‘96 O/S
Elaine Hope Witty ‘91 O/S
Francis M. Womack, III ‘84 Hds
Beth Amy Zindler ‘93 Brg
Neil L. Zions ‘90 O/S
SEPTEMBER 25, 2000 NEW JERSEY LAWYERS' FUND FOR CLIENT PROTECTION ΗPš.,
Notices to the Bar