Banner

SUPREME COURT OF NEW JERSEY

NOTICE TO THE BAR


The New Jersey Lawyers’ Fund for Client Protection declares that the following attorneys, having fully satisfied the requirements of Rule 1:28:2 and Rule 1:20-1, are eligible to practice law in New Jersey insofar as they comply with Rule 1:21-1(a) and their names are hereby removed from the order of the New Jersey Supreme Court dated September 10, 1999.

Abdur-Razzaq, Jacquelin Ola ‘94 O/S
Adamik, Kathleen Poole ‘84 Mor
Advocate, Jason Andrew ‘94 O/S
Alexander-Yndigoyen, Elizabeth A. ‘94 O/S
Amato, Michael A. ‘90 Ocn
Anastasio, Michael ‘93 O/S
Araujo, John Luis ‘74 O/S
Armenakis, Diana Lempesis ‘75 O/S
Arnold, Richard Daniel ‘95 Mdl
Au, Chris ‘96 O/S
Ayabarreno, Marisel ‘84 O/S
Badman, Robert A. ‘88 Mrc
Ball, Jonathan F. ‘91 O/S
Bannister, Patrick John ‘85 O/S
Bech, Diane Runyan ‘98 O/S
Becker, Douglas Joseph ‘96 O/S
Belanger, Gregory Paul ‘89 O/S
Berti, Christina Maria ‘98 Mon
Bhend, Robert Jay ‘91 O/S
Bixler, Russell David ‘91 O/S
Block, Beth Linda ‘90 Brg
Boris, Anthony James ‘92 Brl
Bowen, Mary Theresa ‘88 O/S
Boyland, Mark Charles ‘88 O/S
Boyd, Barbara Jan ‘86 Mrc
Boyle, Teresa ‘97 O/S
Brandeis, Tracy ‘90 Cam
Braner, Marc J. ‘82 O/S
Brehm, Diane Elizabeth ‘94 O/S
Breitner, Renee Ann ‘89 O/S
Bressner, Andrew E. ‘89 O/S
Britvan, Lawrence Paul ‘97 O/S
Brousell, Kevin Allen ‘87 Mon
Brown, Anna Lavinia ‘90 O/S
Brown, Joan L. ‘91 O/S
Brown, Robert Harrison ‘95 O/S
Burke, Maureen Ann ‘88 Mrc
Cafone, Francis Anthony ‘80 Mon
Cangemi, Agostino ‘94 O/S
Carbone, Michael Paul ‘97 O/S
Carroll, Darren John ‘93 O/S
Castaldi, Leslie Joan ‘88 O/S
Cavagnaro, Patricia Ann ‘94 O/S
Chill, Ilana Bracha ‘98 O/S
Chmielewski, Christine Anne ‘84 Brg
Cho, Jean Marie ‘95 O/S
Chung, Nancy ‘95 O/S
Cohen, Austin B. ‘98 O/S
Collier, Helen G. ‘91 O/S
Colon, Paul A. ‘83 Mdl
Cook, Peter A. ‘94 Hds
Cramer, Timothy ‘91 O/S
Crawford, Lynne Ellen ‘90 Esx
Crespi, Racquel ‘96 O/S
Curran, James Patrick ‘93 O/S
D’Alessandro, Jan ‘90 Mor
D’Amico, Joseph Anthony ‘89 O/S
Dangona, Kathy A. ‘83 Brg
Danna, Salvatore Anthony ‘97 O/S
Dashman, Daniel David ‘92 O/S
Davis, Brian J. ‘94 Brg
Davis, Bruce D. Jr. ‘84 O/S
Davis, Rebecca J. ‘91 O/S
Dawson, Barbara J. ‘96 O/S
De George, Steven Richard ‘96 O/S
Dedominicis, Gina Margaret ‘89 O/S
Delaney, Susan E. ‘96 Brg
Dempsey, Kathleen Marie ‘96 O/S
Detar, Suzanne M. ‘92 O/S
Di Donato, Harry Joseph ‘90 O/S
Di Stefano, Gregory Vincent ‘96 O/S
Dion, Carol S. ‘85 O/S
Djurasovic, George ‘97 O/S
Donohoe, Edgar Hurtt ‘94 O/S
Dorfman, David A. ‘91 O/S
Drake, Diane Jeanne ‘97 O/S
Dresdner, Cindi Lehrer ‘93 Esx
Duhamel, Nadine Marie ‘97 O/S
Dunton, Gloria Rosemary ‘91 O/S
Eardley, Kevin ‘95 O/S
Echevarria, Robin E. ‘82 Mrc
Eckert, Anthony William ‘89 O/S
Edelman, Dean Richard ‘87 Mdl
Edler, Karen Ford ‘84 Brg
Elwood, Martin Patrick ‘77 O/S
Endries, Robert Anthony ‘95 O/S
Eriksen, Richard E. ‘75 O/S
Eshaghpour, Farhad Abraham ‘96 O/S
Esposito, Kevin Louis ‘98 Ssx
Evans, Mechelle ‘96 Esx
Farber, Rhonda S. ‘84 Mor
Farfalla, Mary Ann K. ‘97 O/S
Farinella, Dana D. ‘92 Unn
Fellinger, John Gregory ‘79 O/S
Fenerty, Dennis Austin ‘91 O/S
Fennell, Kathie Ann ‘88 O/S
Fenster, Matthew Scott ‘98 O/S
Finck, Danielle Erica ‘97 O/S
Flanigan, Timothy E. ‘83 O/S
Forman, Edward S. ‘92 Pss
Franzblau, Sandra ‘93 O/S
Friel, Mary Alison ‘76 O/S
Fritts, Katherine Henderso ‘92 O/S
Fulmer, Jay Lawrence ‘84 O/S
Gaitman, Steven Jared ‘95 O/S
Genis, Robert J. ‘85 Mon
Genzano, Joseph Louis ‘89 O/S
Gettenberg, Alisa Ann ‘96 O/S
Gittings, Claudia Janice ‘89 Cam
Giuffra, Thomas Peter ‘94 O/S
Godoy, William D. ‘81 Brg
Goldberg, Scott Brian ‘97 O/S
Goldman, Dov ‘97 O/S
Goldman, Stephen Dana ‘88 O/S
Goldsmith, Jeff H. ‘84 Brg
Goldstein, Aimee Davis ‘93 O/S
Goldstein, Scott H. ‘96 O/S
Golubock, Rhona Sue ‘94 O/S
Gonzalez, Dennis ‘83 Mdl
Greene, Lisa Jo ‘93 O/S
Greenspan, Steven Cary ‘97 Brg
Grisafi, John Patrick ‘93 O/S
Gross, Laurence Ivan ‘88 Cam
Hahn, Moira L. ‘87 Cam
Hamada, Cindy Robin ‘96 O/S
Haranzo, Gilda R. ‘89 O/S
Harding, George E. ‘84 O/S
Harper, Cevette E. ‘94 Esx
Harris, John Gerard ‘98 O/S
Harris, Marsha Diane ‘91 Unn
Hayes, Judith L. ‘91 Mrc
Heath, Brian George ‘98 O/S
Hearle, Matthew Ethan ‘92 O/S
Hecht, Jordan D. ‘95 O/S
Heimann, Danielle Jan ‘97 Hds
Hemmel, Christopher Adam ‘92 O/S
Higgins, Karen Cecelia ‘87 O/S
Hill, Charles ‘93 O/S
Hoatson, William Richard ‘77 Mdl
Hodson, Thomas James ‘95 Mor
Hollander, Mitchell David ‘95 Brg
Horn, Robert F. ‘98 O/S
Houdek, Dennis Wayne ‘86 O/S
Houlihan, Jeffrey John ‘86 O/S
Hunt, Sheridan Philip ‘73 O/S
Hyman, Laura Jane ‘87 O/S
Hyman, Scott A. ‘92 O/S
Ingis, Stuart P. ‘98 O/S
Inglima, Philip Thomas ‘88 O/S
Inker, Jonathan Seth ‘93 O/S
Irenegreene, Linda ‘78 O/S
Jacobs, Audrey Lee ‘92 O/S
Jacobs, Leslie Llewellyn ‘95 O/S
Jainauth, Sandy ‘96 O/S
Janiec, John James ‘77 Esx
Johnson, Antar C. ‘98 O/S
Johnson, Kurt E. ‘69 Brg
Johnson-Blanco, Marcia Floria ‘95 O/S
Jones, Lavelle Zeontine ‘90 Unn
Jones, Meredith Rae ‘96 O/S
Jung, Rhonda L. ‘96 O/S
Kalin, John Thomas ‘94 O/S
Kakoulas, Marisa ‘97 O/S
Kaplan, Seth Michael ‘98 Brg
Karapalides, Harry J. ‘85 Cam
Kash, Robert Garrett ‘92 Mon
Kavesh, Irwin ‘51 Cmb
Kayal, Kenneth Paul ‘94 Brg
Keeley, Kathleen T. ‘92 O/S
Kehner, Kevin Joseph ‘80 Cmb
Kelly, Alison R. ‘97 O/S
Kelly, Thomas Michael ‘97 O/S
Kennedy, Robin Schwartz ‘95 Esx
Kessler, Andrew S. ‘91 Cam
Kim, Millie ‘86 O/S
King, J. Kevin ‘72 Hnt
Kleeger, Judd Franklin ‘96 O/S
Kline, Emily A. ‘98 Esx
Kollory, Peter S. ‘94 Mdl
Konner, Scott C. ‘86 Esx
Kramer, Marvin S. ‘74 O/S
Krieger, Jodi F. ‘88 O/S
Kwait, Richard ‘96 O/S
Kweit, Lewis Jonathan ‘95 O/S
Kwestel, Steven Jeffrey ‘97 O/S
La Rezza, William Joseph ‘90 O/S
Labendz, Asher Israel ‘93 O/S
Landau, Lauren Shufer ‘86 O/S
Laux, Joanmarie ‘96 O/S
Lavelle, Susanne ‘92 Hds
Lepowsky, Richard Allen ‘87 Wrn
Leventhal, Steven G. ‘87 O/S
Levine, Andrea Elizabeth ‘96 O/S
Levine, Heidi Shana ‘88 O/S
Lew, Avi ‘94 O/S
Lewis, David Thomas ‘92 Cam
Liddy, Thomas Purcell ‘92 O/S
Lieb, Martin Leonard ‘71 Esx
Lilore, Craig Damian ‘98 Brg
Liotta, Denise P. ‘86 O/S
Lipman, L. Keith ‘94 O/S
Litt, Robert G. ‘93 O/S
Little, Timothy George ‘86 Mdl
Lombardi, James Anthony ‘91 O/S
Lynch, John D. ‘81 Hds
Mac Isaac, Peter Connor ‘71 Mon
Maizel, Jonathan Andre ‘88 O/S
Malee, Ian ‘91 O/S
Malone, Karmela K. ‘94 O/S
Manne, Susan Jane ‘88 O/S
Manning, Lori A. ‘91 O/S
Marek, Gary Michael ‘88 Brl
Margolis, Larry Bernard ‘86 O/S
Masdeu, Rosa Maria ‘92 O/S
Massa, William Gregory ‘86 O/S
Massler, Howard Arnold ‘74 Mor
Massoud, Ahmed A. ‘86 O/S
Mattessich, Kevin Mark ‘88 Brg
McCarthy, David Joseph ‘87 O/S
McCarthy, Justin Huntly ‘87 O/S
McDonnell, Michael Martin ‘95 Mon
McDonough, Mary A. ‘86 O/S
McGeary, Michelle Fillippone ‘91 Mor
McGovern, James G. ‘92 Brg
McGowan, Coreen ‘96 O/S
McGreevey, Maureen A. ‘87 O/S
McKnight, Catherine ‘96 Cam
McLoughlin, Mathew Dalzell ‘90 O/S
McReynolds, Holly Lynn ‘95 O/S
Mehr, Jay Steven ‘96 Unn
Meisner, Richard S. ‘94 Esx
Melnyk, Andrea Renata ‘88 O/S
Mendoker, Lynn M. ‘97 O/S
Merhige, Anthony Jared ‘93 Cam
Messiana, Laura ‘92 O/S
Mills, Grace Marie ‘86 O/S
Millus, Paul Felix ‘88 O/S
Moll, Peter Edward ‘89 O/S
Mooney, Christine Gower ‘96 O/S
Moser, Steven J. ‘97 O/S
Moskovitz, Boni ‘90 O/S
Moyer, Christopher Todd ‘93 Cam
Mulligan, Michael John ‘90 Cam
Mullin, Melissa G. ‘87 Ocn
Naik, Bela K. ‘96 O/S
Newman, Jay J. ‘65 Mrc
Nicholson, May L. ‘98 O/S
Nolan, Terrence Gerard ‘96 Hds
Noonan, Brian Jude ‘93 O/S
O’Brien, Fee H. ‘83 Mon
O’Connor, Martin Bernard ‘97 O/S
O’Keefe, Susan Ellen ‘86 O/S
O’Shaughnessy, Susan E. ‘92 O/S
Oh, Junghoon Kenneth ‘97 O/S
Okada, Kyoho A. ‘96 O/S
Okello, Jane Alice Ade ‘96 O/S
Pak, Ki ‘97 O/S
Panteris, Alexia I. ‘98 O/S
Paretti, Kenneth Lee ‘88 O/S
Parrella, Matthew Anthony ‘87 O/S
Payne, Judy More ‘91 O/S
Pearce, Stephen Lawrence ‘92 O/S
Peterson, Eric D. ‘91 O/S
Pisani, Michael Bernard ‘92 O/S
Placek, Jaime Richard ‘96 Brg
Pollock, Ross M. ‘96 Mon
Pozega, George Gregory ‘89 O/S
Prince, Patricia Ann ‘98 O/S
Raimondo, Jacey Ann ‘84 Brg
Rees, Sarah L. ‘97 O/S
Reppert, Lisa J. ‘89 Som
Ricciardi, Louis C. ‘94 O/S
Riel, Amy Marie ‘84 Esx
Risman, Shari R. ‘89 Brg
Roberts, Marylee Areita ‘92 Brg
Roberts, Micelle Patricia ‘94 Unn
Rodrigues, Nancy ‘95 Mor
Rogowska, Jewls Christine ‘94 O/S
Rokeach, Annabelle ‘92 O/S
Romanelli, Chris ‘98 O/S
Romero, Philip Michael ‘95 Brg
Rooney, Diane Janofski ‘92 Mor
Ross, Earl R. ‘71 O/S
Sacks, Rhona Dee ‘87 O/S
Salve, Patrick James ‘71 O/S
Saporito, Steven M. ‘90 Esx
Sattle, Linda Marie ‘86 O/S
Saunders, Virginia C. ‘83 O/S
Schaffer, David P. ‘92 O/S
Schall, John Bradford ‘98 O/S
Scharbach, Susan ‘92 O/S
Schatoff, Alla ‘86 O/S
Schneck, Joel Steven ‘98 O/S
Schulaner, Norman ‘61 Esx
Schwartz, Robyn E. ‘86 O/S
Schwartzberg, Stephanie Marie ‘93 O/S
Senatus, Chantal Nadine ‘98 O/S
Sgaglione, Lucille T. ‘84 Brg
Shah, Henna V. ‘93 Brg
Sheintoch, Everett Kit ‘87 O/S
Sidhu, Inderjit Kaur ‘98 O/S
Silverman, Caryn M. ‘93 O/S
Simon, David F. ‘78 O/S
Simon, Joel ‘86 O/S
Soh, Suzanna Jane Lane ‘95 O/S
Spivak, Andrew Neal ‘98 O/S
Stein, Cynthia Ann ‘87 Esx
Stein, Donna Kenney ‘92 O/S
Stein, Robert P. ‘92 O/S
Stern, Stacey Jill ‘94 O/S
Stewart, Lynne Feltham ‘75 O/S
Stone, Karen Margaret ‘96 O/S
Storino, Robert Anthony ‘96 Brg
Strasburg, Joseph ‘87 O/S
Sulman, Janice Michelle ‘96 O/S
Sunshine, Amy Rachel ‘95 O/S
Sweeney, Patrick Joseph ‘97 O/S
Taback, Ivan ‘92 Pss
Tafro, Angela V. ‘94 Mor
Tarnowski, Stephen Edward ‘90 O/S
Taub, Daniel Steven ‘77 O/S
Teitelbaum, Lisa Joy ‘94 O/S
Terpstra, Jane Belford ‘74 O/S
Thomas, Lowell Lee ‘87 Cam
Thomas, Tricia Ann ‘97 O/S
Tiffenberg, Filip L. ‘81 O/S
Tolg, Robin ‘93 Brg
Torchia, Michael J. ‘91 O/S
Torres, Raymond N. ‘86 Esx
Torrisi, Deborah Anne ‘92 O/S
Trause, Richard Scott ‘88 O/S
Troublefield, Yolanda Lynn ‘87 Hds
Turner, Jill Hope ‘93 O/S
Twanmoh, Valerie H. ‘82 O/S
Ullman, Sally Jean ‘88 O/S
Veeder, Robert B. ‘52 Ocn
Verrecchio, Roseann B. ‘87 Atl
Vesel, David Alan ‘88 O/S
Virdone, John ‘94 O/S
Vollkommer, John J. ‘85 Brg
Wagner, Gary Ted ‘86 Unn
Walker, Elizabeth F. ‘86 O/S
Wallach, Shawn J. ‘98 O/S
Weinrib, Debra Lynn ‘95 O/S
Weinstock, Eric David ‘96 Unn
Weisberg, Martin Scott ‘87 Brl
Weltman, Dean Spencer ‘98 O/S
Whitley, Robert Charles ‘90 O/S
Williams, Kelly A. ‘94 O/S
Willis, Pamela ‘98 O/S
Youssef, Shereen Rizk ‘98 O/S
Zalkin, Jonathan Adam ‘96 O/S
Zankman, Elizabeth Silberman ‘92 O/S
Zettler, Daniel Lewis ‘95 O/S
Zuckerman, Andrew David ‘95 O/S
Zwiebach, Peter Laurence ‘96 O/S

Notices to the Bar